Helsti árangur í Coca Cola mótinu var þessi:

Sleggjukast konur
Kristbjörg H. Ingvarsdóttir FH 31.06
27.46, 28.52, 29.24, D, 28,82, 31.06

Sleggjukast karlar
Guðmundur Karlsson FH 56.44 íslenskt öldungarmet 40 ára
53.75, 54.73, D, 56.44, D, 55,62
Bergur I. Pétursson FH 56.29 íslenskt unglingamet
D, 54.18, D, 56,29, D, 51.80
Ingvar Torfason FH 0.00
D, sl

Langstökk konur
Jóhanna Ingadóttir ÍR 5.17
5.17 (-4.2). D, D; D, 4.06 (-2.0), 4.96 (4.3)
Ágústa Tryggvadóttir UMFSelfoss 4.96
D. 4.75 (-2.1), 4.96(-1.8), 4.39(-3.4), 4.46 (-2.3),D
Sunna Gestsdóttir UMSS 4.94
4.86 (-3.2), 4.94 (-4), 4.89(-2.0), 4.83(-3.2), sl, sl
Ásdís Magnúsdóttir ÍR 4.32
4.32 (-3.1), D,4.13 (-2.9), 3.90 (-4.9), 3.80(-3.3),D
Ásthildur Erlingsdóttir FH 4.14
4.06 (-2.2), 4.09 (-1.8), 4.17 (-1.4), D, 4.14 (-4.0), 4.18 (-3.4)
Iðunn Arnardóttir FH 4.14
4.06 (-4.0), 4.14(-1.7) , D, D, 3.93(4.0), 3.93(-2.3)
Íris Ósk Egilson FH 4.08
4.08 (-3.0), 3.90 (-1,4), 3.84 (-1,4), D, 3.96 (-1.4), 3.89 (-3.6)
Sólveig M. Kristjánsdóttir FH 3.94
3.94 (-4), 3.79 (-2.8), 3.77 (-3.1), 3.66 (-2.4), 3.65 (-5.9), 3.86 (-5.7)

Kúluvarp konur
Auður Aðalbjarnardóttir UMSS 12.23
10.62, 12.23, 12.17. 12.03, 11.77, 11.20,
Vilborg Jóhannsdóttir UMSS 11.64
11.10, 10.83, 11.18, 11.64, 11.57, 11.64,
Kristbjörg H. Ingvarsdóttir FH 11.56
D, 11.56, 11.53, D, 10.36, 11.03

Kringlukast karlar
Óðinn Björn Þorsteinsson FH 55.36
48.87, 53.50, 55.36, D, D, D
Jón Arnar Magnússon Breiðablik 50.70
47.69, 45.10,.D, 50.50, 47.99, 50.70
Stefán Ragnar Jónsson Breiðablik 47.40
D,44.31, D, 44.32, 46.65, 47.40
Heiðar Geirmundsson FH 42.83
Sl, sl, D,34,27, D, 42.83
Ásgeir Bjarnason FH 30.80
D, 29.54, 30.34, 28.58, 30.80, D,

100 m hlaup konur , vindur -8,4 (tímataka klikkaði
Áslaug Jóhannsdóttir UMSS
Vilborg Jóhannsdóttir UMSS
Sara Úlfarsdóttir FH
Ásthildur Erlingsdóttir FH
Eva Hrönn Árelíusdóttir FH
Svala Eyjólfsdóttir FH

100 m hlaup karlar
1. riðill-4,6
Pálmar Gíslason FH 16,64
Árni Björn Höskuldsson FH 16,90
Matthías Davíðsson FH 16,97
Einar Orri Árnason FH 17,76
Davíð Sigurðsson FH 18,30
Ingi Þór Garðarsson FH 18,49

2. riðill -4,4 (tímataka klikkaði)
Fannar Guðmundsson Breiðablik
Andri Björn Birgisson FH
Sindri Sigurðsson FH
Guðmundur H Guðmundsson FH
Orri Páll Vilhjálmsson FH

3. riðill -5.0
Halldór Lárusson Afturelding 12.27
Guðmundur Daði Kristjánsson Afturelding 12.47
Óli Tómas Freysson FH 12.77
Arnór Jónsson Breiðablik 12.83
Gunnar Bergmann Gunnarsson FH 12.83

800 m hlaup konur
Sólveig M Kristjánsdóttir FH 2:54.41
Heiður Ósk Eggertsdóttir FH 2:59.39
Íris Ósk Egilson FH 3:10.23
Íris Ósk Jónasdóttir FH 3:28.65

800 m hlaup karlar
Burkni Helgason ÍR 2.12.64
Bergur Hallgrímsson Breiðablik 2:16.21
Örn Gunnarsson ÍR 2:16.62
Vignir Már Lýðsson ÍR 2:25.33
Tómas A Guðmundsson Fjölnir 2:29.98

400 m hlaup konur
Ásdís Eva Lárusdóttir IR 63.52
Stefanía Hákonardóttir Fjölnir 66.23
Guðmunda Pálmadóttir IR 66.57
Helga Þráinsdóttir IR 69.45
Kolbrún Georgsdóttir Ármann 73.08

400 m hlaup karlar
Sveinn Elías Elíasson Fjölnir 54.13
Ólafur Margeirsson Breiðablik 57.04
Brynjar Gunnarsson IR 57.16
Vilhjálmur Atlason ÍR 58.23

1500 m hlaup konur
Íris Anna Skúladóttir Fjölnir 5:00.3
Rakel Ingólfsdóttir FH 0.00

1500 m hlaup karlar
Sölvi Guðmundsson Breiðablik 5:06.23

Spjótkast konur
Sólveig M. Kristjánsdóttir FH 24.94
23.72, D, D, D, 24.94, 21.38
Soffía Felixdóttir ÍR 20.72