Meistaramót Íslands
Mótstaður : Laugardalsvöllur
Dags : 24/25.7.2004
Uppfært : 22.7.2004 08:58:26
Tímaseðill
Dagskrá
Úrslit Dagur 1
Úrslit Dagur 2
Keppendur
Dagur 1
Dagskrá
Kl: 11:00 Langstökk forkeppni Konur
Röð Nafn F.ár Félag
1 Eva Hrönn Árelíusdóttir 1989 FH
2 Guðrún Eik Skúladóttir 1988 USVH
3 Sunna Gestsdóttir 1976 UMSS
4 Hafdís Ósk Pétursdóttir 1981 ÍR
5 Heiður Ósk Eggertsdóttir 1992 FH
6 Kristjana Ósk Kristjánsdóttir 1989 ÍR
7 Alexandra Rut Utley 1989 FH
8 Sigurbjörg Ólafsdóttir 1986 Breiðablik
9 Vilborg Jóhannsdóttir 1975 UMSS
10 Hafdís Sigurðardóttir 1987 HSÞ
11 Ágústa Tryggvadóttir 1983 HSK
12 Íris Ósk Egilson 1988 FH
13 Fjóla Signý Hannesdóttir 1989 HSK
14 Helga Margrét Þorsteinsdóttir 91 USVH
15 Anna Veronika Bjarkadóttir 1986 Ármann
16 Guðrún Gróa Þorsteinsdóttir 89 USVH
17 Hildur Kristín Stefánsdóttir 1988 ÍR
18 Dagrún Inga Þorsteinsdóttir 1988 Ármann
19 Jóhanna Ingadóttir 1982 ÍR
20 Júlíana Sara Gunnarsdóttir 1990 Fjölnir
21 Tinna Karen Árnadóttir 1984 Breiðablik
22 Valgerður Jónsdóttir 1978 HSÞ
Kl: 11:20 100 m.gr. undanrásir Konur
Ri. Br. Nafn F.ár Félag
1 2 Linda Björk Lárusdóttir 1986 Breiðablik
1 3 Þóra Kristín Pálsdóttir 1988 ÍR
1 4 Silja Úlfarsdóttir 1981 FH
1 5 Anna Veronika Bjarkadóttir 1986 Ármann
1 6 Ágústa Tryggvadóttir 1983 HSK

——————————————————————————–
2 2 Vilborg Jóhannsdóttir 1975 UMSS
2 3 Þóra Guðfinnsdóttir 1987 ÍR
2 4 Kristín Birna Ólafsdóttir 1985 ÍR
2 5 Ásthildur Erlingsdóttir 1989 FH
2 6 Iðunn Arnardóttir 1989 FH
Kl: 11:40 100 m. undanúrslit Karlar
Ri. Br. Nafn F.ár Félag
1 2 Þorsteinn Ingvarsson 1988 HSÞ
1 3 Theodór Karlsson 1976 UMSS
1 4 Gunnar Bergmann Gunnarsson 1985 FH
1 5 Bjarni Þór Traustason 1974 FH
1 6 Kristinn Guðnason 1986 UFA
1 7 Arnór Jónsson 1987 Breiðablik
1 8 Guðmundur Kári Kárason 1984 UMSS

——————————————————————————–
2 1 Birgir Örn Strange 1988 Breiðablik
2 3 Helgi Sigurðsson 69 UMSS
2 4 Reynir Logi Ólafsson 1974 Ármann
2 5 Árni Geir Sigurbjörnsson 1987 UMSS
2 6 Tryggvi Hjaltason 1986 UMFÓ
2 7 Gunnar Axel Davíðsson 1978 UMSS
2 8 Róbert Freyr Michelsen 1984 Breiðablik

——————————————————————————–
3 1 Fannar Guðmundsson 1987 Breiðablik
3 2 Óli Tómas Freysson 1986 FH
3 3 Arnar Már Vilhjálmsson 1978 UMSS
3 4 Andri Karlsson 1980 Breiðablik
3 5 Ragnar Hólm Ragnarsson 1987 UFA
3 6 Björn Traustason 1971 FH
3 7 Uchechukwe Michel Eze 1971 UMSB
Kl: 12:10 100 m. undanúrslit Konur
Ri. Br. Nafn F.ár Félag
1 1 Sunneva Ósk Hannesdóttir 1987 Breiðablik
1 2 Rúna Sif Stefánsdóttir 1989 Fjölnir
1 3 Alexandra Rut Utley 1989 FH
1 4 Sigurbjörg Ólafsdóttir 1986 Breiðablik
1 5 Birna Þórisdóttir 1988 ÍR
1 7 Þóra Björg Bjartmars 1988 Breiðablik
1 8 Sara Úlfarsdóttir 1991 FH

——————————————————————————–
2 1 Helga Margrét Þorsteinsdóttir 91 USVH
2 2 Hafdís Sigurðardóttir 1987 HSÞ
2 3 Eva Hrönn Árelíusdóttir 1989 FH
2 4 Þóra Guðfinnsdóttir 1987 ÍR
2 5 Helga Kristín Harðardóttir 1987 Fjölnir
2 6 Ebba Karen Garðarsdóttir 1989 UFA
2 7 Sigríður Ósk Hannesdóttir 1987 Breiðablik
2 8 Sunna Gestsdóttir 1976 UMSS

——————————————————————————–
3 1 Hildur Kristín Stefánsdóttir 1988 ÍR
3 2 Hildur Boga Bjarnadóttir 1989 Fjölnir
3 3 Arna Benný Harðardóttir 19